ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 9658533
*
nr 965 8533
DRAWINGS
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27,
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2015
at 19:39:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/6 18:22:14
1
200 kr
1/6 19:34:23
2
150 kr
1/6 19:34:23
1
200 kr (Robot)
1/6 19:34:53
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:34
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
*
DRAWINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 965 8533
DRAWINGS
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27,
2 st, signerade Sidén -33, Hundar, 35x27
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/6 18:22:14 | 1 | 200 kr |
1/6 19:34:23 | 2 | 150 kr |
1/6 19:34:23 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
1/6 19:34:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45 -
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:34 -
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05